Master Calendar

Events For Week Beginning Sunday, January 19, 2020
Sunday, January 19, 2020
Monday, January 20, 2020

NO SCHOOL - Martin Luther King Day

Event Groups: District Events,Faculty Events,Early Childhood Division Events,Elementary Division Events,Middle School Division Events
More Details
Tuesday, January 21, 2020

5th Grade Boys Basketball Game

5:00 PM
Christ the King
Event Groups: District Events,Athletic Events,Elementary Division Events
More Details

6th Grade Boys Basketball Game

6:00 PM
Christ the King
Event Groups: District Events,Athletic Events,Middle School Division Events
More Details

7th-8th Grade Boys Basketball Game

8:00 PM
Holy Souls
Event Groups: District Events,Athletic Events,Middle School Division Events
More Details

Art Club (4th-5th Grades)

3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Art Studio
Event Groups: District Events,Elementary Division Events,Reserved School Space
More Details

TAS Spirit Week

Event Groups: District Events,Athletic Events,Student Council Events,Faculty Events,Early Childhood Division Events,Elementary Division Events,Middle School Division Events
More Details
Wednesday, January 22, 2020

TAS Spirit Night (Red/White Games)

5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
TAS Gym
Event Groups: District Events,Athletic Events,Student Council Events,Faculty Events,Elementary Division Events,Middle School Division Events,Reserved School Space,ParentCrew
More Details

TAS Spirit Week

Event Groups: District Events,Athletic Events,Student Council Events,Faculty Events,Early Childhood Division Events,Elementary Division Events,Middle School Division Events
More Details
Thursday, January 23, 2020

7th-8th Grade Girls Basketball Game

8:00 PM
TAS Gym
Event Groups: District Events,Athletic Events,Middle School Division Events,Reserved School Space
More Details

ParentCrew & O'Looney's Host TASte

6:30 PM
TAS Cafeteria
Event Groups: District Events,Reserved School Space,ParentCrew
More Details

TAS Spirit Week

Event Groups: District Events,Athletic Events,Student Council Events,Faculty Events,Early Childhood Division Events,Elementary Division Events,Middle School Division Events
More Details
Friday, January 24, 2020

Middle School Spirit Week Dance

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
TAS Cafeteria
Event Groups: District Events,Student Council Events,Faculty Events,Middle School Division Events,Reserved School Space
More Details

TAS Spirit Week

Event Groups: District Events,Athletic Events,Student Council Events,Faculty Events,Early Childhood Division Events,Elementary Division Events,Middle School Division Events
More Details
Saturday, January 25, 2020

3rd Grade Boys Basketball Game

3:00 PM
Pulaski Academy
Event Groups: District Events,Athletic Events,Elementary Division Events
More Details

4th Grade Boys Basketball Game

1:00 PM
Episcopal Collegiate School
Event Groups: District Events,Athletic Events,Elementary Division Events
More Details

6th Grade Girls Basketball Game

10:00 AM
Pulaski Academy
Event Groups: District Events,Athletic Events,Middle School Division Events
More Details

7th-8th Grade Girls Basketball Game

2:00 PM
Immaculate Conception
Event Groups: District Events,Athletic Events,Middle School Division Events
More Details